Bergbautraditionsverein - Wismut

Namenstafeln ehemaliger Mitarbeiter der Aufbereitungsbetriebe Crossen und Seelingstädt

 

1286 Anders, Anita 1467 Gürtler, Walter 1332 Malech, Jutta 0888 Schäffner, Ulrike
1559 Apelt, Horst 1689 Gutjahr, Hartmut 1303 Mandel, Wolfgang 0623 Schaller, Ursula
2726 Arnold, Thomas 1245 Heinig, Jochen 0023 Marschall, Siegfried 0599 Scharf, Siegfried
1016 Bartel, Heinz 1163 Hellmann, Klaus 0809 Matthäus, Gerd 0939 Schedlich, Rudolf
1690 Bärwolf, Gerhard 2971 Heppner, Wolfgang 0810 Matthäus, Knuth 1741 Schenk, Sven
1279 Baumann, Gerhard 0236 Hermann, Rolf 1274 Meiß, Günter 2938 Schild von Spannenberg, Roland
1602 Baumgärtel, Dieter 0907 Herold, Torsten 0531 Meißner, Rudi 1785 Schimmanz, Rolf
2619 Behrens, Siegfried 2699 Herzog, Hans 2416 Melzer, Peter 1646 Schindler, Dieter
0159 Beier, Sabine 0577 Hilbert, Edgar 1503 Mittenzwei, Achim 1659 Schlauch, Christine
1791 Bellmann, Horst 0180 Hölzel, Heiko 1697 Müller, Eckard 1871 Schmidt, Claus-Walter "ISE"
0772 Berger, Josef 1302 Hübner, Dietmar 1237 Müller, Inge 1014 Schmidt, Martina
0026 Binnenhei, Klaus 1427 Hutzsch, Klaus-Peter 0501 Müller, Stephan 1806 Schneider, Lothar
2132 Böhme, Lothar 2894 Jacob, Uwe 2512 Nier, Bernd 2594 Schreiber, Brigitte
0504 Borowitz, Ralf 0993 Jähnert, Hans-Joachim 1449 Nietzold, Siegfried 2824 Schulten, Karl-Heinz
2006 Börsch, Hans-Jürgen 0682 Jobs, Horst 1049 Nürnberger geb. Bauer, Helga 0503 Seyfferth, Jochen
1060 Braun, Adam 1017 Jost, Jörg 1261 Orlamünder, Jörg 0821 Smolarsky, Andreas
1832 Brumme, Georg 2373 Jugel, Peter 0884 Pabst, Detlef 2202 Smykalla, Eberhard
1746 Brumme, Irmgard 1728 Just, Bernd 1078 Pansa, Monika 1343 Steinert, Ralf
0031 Buchmann, Joachim 1247 Kaiser, Bertram 0827 Pape, Marina 0839 Tamoschat, Peter
1684 Buffi, Gerd 2441 Kalytta, Dieter 1153 Pfannschmidt, Dieter 2407 Thiele, Rudolph
1796 Draber, Erich 1688 Kammlott, Rudolf 2998 Pilling, Johannes 2595 Thümmler, Rainer
2424 Dreiβig, Robert 0624 Kändler, Jörg 1474 Pilz, Herbert 2979 Twardzik, Hildegard "Hilde"
0938 Drescher, Reiner 2607 Knorr, Willi 1753 Pischel, Dorrita 2486 Wachter, Bernd
0341 Dümmel, Rosemarie 2872 Kögler, "Max"- Friedrich 2111 Pleul, Andreas 0758 Walck, Gerhard
1733 Eckardt, Marion 1307 Köhler, Werner 0046 Präßler, Andreas 1789 Walther, Horst
0658 Eckardt, Peter 2014 Kolmschlag, Werner 1555 Präßler, Jens 0174 Dr. Wappler, Ralf
0973 Eismann, Wolfgang 0506 König, Armin 1540 Präßler, Klaus 0755 Warwel, Ulrich
1994 Engel, Edwin 2160 König, Christina 1879 Raksch, Walter 0581 Weidauer, Klaus
3030 Fehr, Dieter 1792 Korinth, Gerhard 1262 Dr. Rehbach, Günther 2243 Weigold, Bernd
2112 Fietsch, Thomas 2349 Korinth, Hannelore 0171 Reinhold, Gerhard 2534 Werner, Walter
2013 Flache, Tino 0505 Kranig-Poleske, Simone 0926 Rettke, Gert 0529 Winefeld, Lothar
2767 Fromme, Klaus 0358 Krause, Helge 0842 Rettke, Walter 1272 Winefeld, Uwe
1407 Gemeinhardt, Wolfgang 0015 Krauß, Theodor 0727 Richter, Detlev 1129 Wolf, Harald
1694 Gerold, Bernd 2398 Kretzschmar, Stefan 0728 Richter, Karin 2747 Wunderlich, Andreas
2928 Gölzer, Hans-Jörg Richard 2913 Kujau, Hartmut 0056 Richter, Reinhard 0378 Zaumseil, Inge
0027 Dr. Görsch-Behrens, Ursula 0956 Kutschbach, Jürgen 1645 Rost, Gerhard 0377 Zaumseil, Klaus
0502 Greunke, Elke 2276 Leßmann, Heinz 1196 Sacher, Dietmar 2951 Zeidler, Olaf
1450 Grimm, Hartmut 0500 Leupold, Dietmar 0657 Schäfer, Rüdiger 2980 Zimmermann, Gerhard
0831 Groneberg, Heike 0096 Lippert, Michael 0889 Schäffner, Reinhard 2381 Zschiegner, Manfred