Bergbautraditionsverein - Wismut

Namenstafeln ehemaliger Mitarbeiter weiterer Wismut Betriebe

 

2174 Barth, Friedrich Zwirtzschen
0082 Barth, Konrad Schacht 371
2204 Bassek, Hermann Autopark 1
0242 Berger, Klaus Betriebsschutzkommando Wismut
0162 Bergner, Helmut Objekt 37 - KRB Karl-Marx-Stadt
2814 Bischoff, Walter Teufe
0774 Bladt, Willi Grubenwehr
1842 Böhm, Hannewald Schacht Malwine, 336
1144 Brade, Hans Objekt 11 Aue
1289 Bräunlich, Hans-Dieter Zentralwerkstatt Ronneburg
1290 Bräunlich, Ilse Autopark Ronneburg
2885 Bräutigam, Sigfried Tannenbergstal
2784 Brumme, Ulrich Objekt 17
0546 Buder, Siegfried Schachtbaubetrieb, Teufe
0607 Bund, Herbert Objekt 09
2361 Daate, Günter Zobes
0510 Dr. Daenecke, Rudolf Grubenverwaltung Zobes
1816 Dambach, Dagmar Schneeberg
1112 Damm, Günter KRB Karl-Marx-Stadt
2348 Döring, Helmut Schlema, Zobes
2426 Dreblow, Matthias GB Ronneburg
2905 Engst, Rolf Karl-Marx-Stadt
1039 Fiebich, Reinhard Grube Pöhla
2400 Fobow, Fritz Garage, Objekt 17
3006 Freund, Hans-Dieter GD SDAG Wismut
1494 Frotzscher, Rolf Kulturhaus "Glück auf" Gera
1067 Gebhardt, Helmut Objekt 9 Schlema
0027 Dr. Görsch-Behrens, Ursula Objekt 29, 4-Schacht Zeppelin
1823 Götze, Alfred Aue
1823 Götze, Alfred Schneckenstein
1315 Gräbner, Helga Werk 536 Cainsdorf
1852 Graupner, Siegfried Schlema
2888 Groß, Günter SDAG Wismut
1949 Grube, Ingrid Kameralabteilung Gera
2263 Halbauer, Gerhard Objekt 29
1342 Hänel, Helfried Nieder-Schlema, Schneeberg
0453 Harlaß, Günther Arbeitsschutzinspektion Gera
2765 Härtel, Wolfgang Schlema
0032 Hegewald, Heinz Teufe
0608 Heinze, Günter Grubenwehr
1963 Herberger, Katharina Objekt 1 Johanngeorgenstadt, Schacht 31
2699 Herzog, Hans Objekte 5,7
2699 Herzog, Hans Objekte 90
0410 Hofmann, Manfred Schacht 38, Schacht 250, Schacht 378
2123 Hönisch, Hans Schacht 250
0597 Hoppe, Günter Volkspolizei Wismut
2582 Hoppe, Siegfried Geophysikalisches Labor Reust, Probezeche
0663 Hübner, Günter Objekt 11-Oberschlema, 6-Zobes, 90-Gera
0255 Hunger, Gottfried Objekt 12-Johanngeorgenstadt Schacht 53
1906 Jansen, Karl Schacht 31 Johanngeorgenstadt
2965 Jork, Joachim "Jochen" Schlema, Zobes
2639 Kaden, Joachim Zentrales Sprengmittellager (ZSML) Rückersdorf
3045 Kadner, Josef SDAG Wismut
0105 Karch, Heinz Grubenbereich V
2897 Keiger, Siegfried Schacht 403,417
0906 Kieß, Kurt Gebietsleitung
2787 Klotz, Gert Objekt 17
2929 Klug, Lothar Johanngeorgenstadt
2607 Knorr, Willi Schacht 362 Zobes
2841 Köhler, Erich Arbeitsschutzinspektion Gera
1102 Koska, Hermann Objekt 1 - Weiße Taube - Johanngeorgenstadt
2744 Kraetsch, Dieter Zentralwerstatt Gera
1511 Krasselt, Heinz Objekt 09
1212 Kreil, Joachim Willi Agatz Dresden Gittersee
0072 Krinke, Erwin Türkschacht
0249 Krinke, Josef Türkschacht, Schacht 250 Schlema
2067 Krowiorsch, Erwin Schacht 38
2949 Kunhardt, Hans Karl Johanngeorgenstadt, Alberoda, Bohrabteilung Wermsdorf/Deltzsch
1600 Laasner, Kurt Objekt 01 Johanngeorgenstadt
2194 Lailach, Volker Objekt 1
1045 Lankisch, Heinz AföG Ostthüringen
2700 Lein, Woldemar Johanngeorgenstadt, Ronneburger Revier
1379 Leitsch, Hans-Georg DVP-Wismut; BS-Amt Ronneburg
2276 Leßmann, Heinz Schacht 362 Zobes
0275 Lindner, Manfred Objekt 06f
0080 Mädler, Frank Kraftfahrzeug- und Rationalisierungsmittelbaubetrieb
1330 Malech, Gertrud Objekt 15 Brand Erbisdorf
2901 Maruszczak, Margitta AFÖG Ronneburg
2711 Meinhardt, Klaus Objekt 17
0010 Müller, Fritz Zobes
2501 Müller, Gunter Objekt 17
2076 Müller, Lothar Schlema
0848 Nacke, Manfred Schachtbaubetrieb
0874 Nestler, Roland Objekte 177, 02, 09
0075 Obiegli, Jürgen BB "W. Agatz" - Dresden/Gittersee
0192 Opalinski, Heinrich Schacht 352
2975 Pache, Herbert Objekt 1 Johanngeorgenstadt
1079 Pansa, Christian SB Aue
2193 Patzelt, Ralf Wismut Gera Ronneburg
0777 Pawlowsky, Klaus "Paw" Teufe
1146 Petersen, Walter Schlema, Zwirtzschen, Trünzig
2999 Pilling, Renate Zentralvorstand IG Wismut Aussenstelle Gera
2683 Plamitzer, Rudolf SB Aue
0194 Planer, Karl-Heinz Objekt 01-Johanngeorgenstadt, 09-Schacht 38,
2020 Pohl, Siegfried Objekt 1 Johanngeorgenstadt, Schacht 1, Schacht 18/53
0088 Radisch, Helmut Objekt 02 - Schacht 6
0171 Reinhold, Gerhard Objekt 8, 2, 36
0001 Reinicke, Manfred Objekt 1-Johanngeorgenstadt, 12
2896 Rödiger, Werner Walter Sorge-Settendorf
0726 Rosenhagen, Helmut Betrieb für Bergbau- und Aufbereitungsanlagen Cainsdorf
0600 Rosenhahn, Lothar BB "W. Agatz" Dresden/Gittersee
0137 Roßfeldt, Horst Zobes
2952 Rüdiger, Herbert Schacht 381
0450 Rudolph, Christoph Objekt 9
2208 Rudolph, Werner Schlema
0574 Sachse, Klaus Grubenwehr
0442 Schädel, Siegfried Betrieb für Bergbau- und Aufbereitungsanlagen Cainsdorf
2036 Schiefner, Peterklaus Objekt 1
2037 Schiefner, Renate Lager Gera-Zwötzen
1653 Schirmer, Heinz Sprengmittellager Rückersdorf
2653 Schreiber, Heinz Geologische Abteilung
1026 Schulten, Walter Objekt 1 Johanngeorgenstadt
3002 Seitz, Hans BB "W. Agatz" Dresden/Gittersee
0417 Smarsly, Siegfried Objekt 11-Aue
2586 Sobias, Wilhelm Aue, Oberschlema
0217 Sokala, Kurt Objekt 7-Niederschlag, 13-Annaberg-Buchholz
2418 Sommer, Hanni und Franz Wismut Schlema
2642 Später, Joachim Schacht 34 Niederschlag, Objekt 11 Oberschlema
1610 Spatzier, Paul Schacht 111, 352
1220 Spierau, Robert Objekt 30
2163 Spitzner, Kurt Johanngeorgenstadt
3009 Stegmaier, Heinz Zentrallager Gera-Zwötzen
0220 Steinmüller, Karl Materiallager Gera-Zwötzen
1492 Stopp, Karl Niederschlag 3 Johanngeorgenstadt
2353 Süss, Ernst Oberschlema,Dittrichshütte, Ronneburg
2595 Thümmler, Rainer Zobes
1774 Tietschert, Heinz Johanngeorgenstadt
2148 Unger , Elisa Großenhain
0677 Varga, Johann SDAG Wismut
0678 Varga jun., Johann SDAG Wismut
0676 Varga sen., Johann SDAG Wismut
1702 Vogel, Edwin Hartenstein
0380 Wagner, Heinz Objekt 08,09 Antonsthal, Schacht 248, 235
1086 Watzik, Georg Objekt 5
1180 Weiermüller, Edith Objekt 17
3001 Weißflog, Ralf BB "W. Agatz" Dresden/Gittersee
3000 Wenig, Josef "Sepp" SAG Wismut, GD SDAG Wismut
2128 Wurzbach, Harry Schacht Bergen, Zobes
1500 Zerfel, Horst Objekt 01 Johanngeorgenstadt
0166 Zibulla, Alfred Objekt 96-Freital
0932 Ziegner, Werner Schlema
1666 Zimmermann, Uwe Grubenwehr
1119 Zyla, Gerhard Objekt 02 Niederschlema