Bergbautraditionsverein - Wismut

Namenstafeln ehemaliger Mitarbeiter der Aufbereitungsbetriebe Crossen und Seelingstädt

 

1286 Anders, Anita 1689 Gutjahr, Hartmut 0023 Marschall, Siegfried 0939 Schedlich, Rudolf
1559 Apelt, Horst 1245 Heinig, Jochen 0809 Matthäus, Gerd 1741 Schenk, Sven
2726 Arnold, Thomas 1163 Hellmann, Klaus 0810 Matthäus, Knuth 2938 Schild von Spannenberg, Roland
1016 Bartel, Heinz 2971 Heppner, Wolfgang 1274 Meiß, Günter 1785 Schimmanz, Rolf
1690 Bärwolf, Gerhard 0236 Hermann, Rolf 0531 Meißner, Rudi 1646 Schindler, Dieter
1279 Baumann, Gerhard 0907 Herold, Torsten 2416 Melzer, Peter 1659 Schlauch, Christine
1602 Baumgärtel, Dieter 2699 Herzog, Hans 1503 Mittenzwei, Achim 1871 Schmidt, Claus-Walter "ISE"
2619 Behrens, Siegfried 0577 Hilbert, Edgar 1697 Müller, Eckard 1014 Schmidt, Martina
0159 Beier, Sabine 0180 Hölzel, Heiko 1237 Müller, Inge 1806 Schneider, Lothar
1791 Bellmann, Horst 1302 Hübner, Dietmar 0501 Müller, Stephan 2594 Schreiber, Brigitte
0772 Berger, Josef 1427 Hutzsch, Klaus-Peter 2512 Nier, Bernd 2824 Schulten, Karl-Heinz
0026 Binnenhei, Klaus 2894 Jacob, Uwe 1449 Nietzold, Siegfried 0503 Seyfferth, Jochen
2132 Böhme, Lothar 0993 Jähnert, Hans-Joachim 1049 Nürnberger geb. Bauer, Helga 0821 Smolarsky, Andreas
0504 Borowitz, Ralf 0682 Jobs, Horst 1261 Orlamünder, Jörg 2202 Smykalla, Eberhard
2006 Börsch, Hans-Jürgen 1017 Jost, Jörg 0884 Pabst, Detlef 1343 Steinert, Ralf
1060 Braun, Adam 2373 Jugel, Peter 1078 Pansa, Monika 0839 Tamoschat, Peter
1832 Brumme, Georg 1728 Just, Bernd 0827 Pape, Marina 2407 Thiele, Rudolph
1746 Brumme, Irmgard 1247 Kaiser, Bertram 1153 Pfannschmidt, Dieter 2595 Thümmler, Rainer
0031 Buchmann, Joachim 2441 Kalytta, Dieter 2998 Pilling, Johannes 2979 Twardzik, Hildegard "Hilde"
1684 Buffi, Gerd 1688 Kammlott, Rudolf 1474 Pilz, Herbert 2486 Wachter, Bernd
1796 Draber, Erich 0624 Kändler, Jörg 1753 Pischel, Dorrita 0758 Walck, Gerhard
2424 Dreiβig, Robert 2607 Knorr, Willi 2111 Pleul, Andreas 1789 Walther, Horst
0938 Drescher, Reiner 2872 Kögler, "Max"- Friedrich 0046 Präßler, Andreas 0174 Dr. Wappler, Ralf
0341 Dümmel, Rosemarie 1307 Köhler, Werner 1555 Präßler, Jens 0755 Warwel, Ulrich
1733 Eckardt, Marion 2014 Kolmschlag, Werner 1540 Präßler, Klaus 0581 Weidauer, Klaus
0658 Eckardt, Peter 0506 König, Armin 1879 Raksch, Walter 2243 Weigold, Bernd
0973 Eismann, Wolfgang 2160 König, Christina 1262 Dr. Rehbach, Günther 2534 Werner, Walter
1994 Engel, Edwin 1792 Korinth, Gerhard 0171 Reinhold, Gerhard 0529 Winefeld, Lothar
3030 Fehr, Dieter 2349 Korinth, Hannelore 0926 Rettke, Gert 1272 Winefeld, Uwe
2112 Fietsch, Thomas 0505 Kranig-Poleske, Simone 0842 Rettke, Walter 3118 Witt, Bernd
2013 Flache, Tino 0358 Krause, Helge 0727 Richter, Detlev 1129 Wolf, Harald
2767 Fromme, Klaus 0015 Krauß, Theodor 0728 Richter, Karin 2747 Wunderlich, Andreas
1407 Gemeinhardt, Wolfgang 2398 Kretzschmar, Stefan 0056 Richter, Reinhard 0378 Zaumseil, Inge
1694 Gerold, Bernd 2913 Kujau, Hartmut 1645 Rost, Gerhard 0377 Zaumseil, Klaus
2928 Gölzer, Hans-Jörg Richard 0956 Kutschbach, Jürgen 1196 Sacher, Dietmar 2951 Zeidler, Olaf
0027 Dr. Görsch-Behrens, Ursula 2276 Leßmann, Heinz 0657 Schäfer, Rüdiger 2980 Zimmermann, Gerhard
0502 Greunke, Elke 0500 Leupold, Dietmar 0889 Schäffner, Reinhard 2381 Zschiegner, Manfred
1450 Grimm, Hartmut 0096 Lippert, Michael 0888 Schäffner, Ulrike
0831 Groneberg, Heike 1332 Malech, Jutta 0623 Schaller, Ursula
1467 Gürtler, Walter 1303 Mandel, Wolfgang 0599 Scharf, Siegfried